To see our website, please turn your tablet horizontally.

— Results

2017

BARKAA bf 2015 (Siyouni – Dentelle )

12/12/17

1st Prix Pierre Massot (Classe 2) .

2000m Psf Marseille Pont de Vivaux

BIG FAT BOY bg 2014 (Doctor Dino – Rayen )

10/12/17

1st Prix d’Echarbot (Maiden) Haies

3400m, Angers

MAROBOB bf 2014 (Big Bad Bob – Maroochydore )

29/11/17

1st Prix du Chemin de Taux .

1900m Psf Deauville

QUEEN OF STYLE grf 2015 (Style Vendôme – Emouna Queen)

29/11/17

3rd Prix de la Placière .

1500m Psf Deauville

BOWL bg 2012 (Turtle Bowl – Baldamelle )

28/11/17

1st Prix des Pruniers .

2500m Psf Deauville

BLISS IN THE CITY bg 2012 (Elusive City – Marital Bliss)

28/11/17

1st Prix des Abricotiers G

2500m Psf Deauville

OMAHA BEACH bf 2015 (Epaulette – Hundredsnthousands)

21/11/17

3rd Prix Herod L

1400m Chantilly

LADY SIDNEY bf 2014 (Mr Sidney – Maréchale )

21/11/17

2nd Prix du Manège .

1600m Psf Chantilly

GOLDEN SAGE bf 2014 (Sageburg – Golden Tale )

20/11/17

1st Prix Patrice Quenedey Haies

3500m Fontainebleau

ZOUK bf 2014 (Delegator – Singapore Belle)

17/11/17

2nd Prix Belle de Nuit – Fonds Européen de l’Elevage L

2500m Saint-Cloud

DARK SIDE bc 2015 (Dark Angel - Tallulah Bell)

12/11/17

3rd Prix Delahante L

2000m Marseille Borély

WALEED chg 2014 (Muhtathir - Peachmelba)

09/11/17

1st Prix de la Seigneurie (Maiden) Gr1

1300m Psf Chantilly

ZOUK bf 2014 (Delegator – Singapore Belle )

07/11/17

1st Prix de l’Elevage D

2500m Saint-Cloud

OMAHA BEACH bf 2015 (Epaulette – Hundredsnthousands)

07/11/17

2nd Prix Ravinella (Classe 2) .

1300m Saint-Cloud

ALBEROBELLO bg 2013 (Fuissé - Ashkiyra)

28/10/17

1st Prix Alain de Torquat Gr1

1600m Nantes

CŒUR DE BEAUTE bf 2015 (Dabirsim - Twilight Tear)

26/10/17

1st Prix Zeddaan L

200m LD Maisons-Laffitte

NOSTROMO grg 2012 (Mastercraftsman - Louve De Saron)

24/10/17

1st Prix de la Fédération Nationale G

2600m Marseille Pont de Vivaux

CREPUSCULEDESDIEUX bg 2011 (Honours List - Pousselea)

24/10/17

1st Prix du Comité Régional du Galop G

1500m Marseille Pont de Vivaux

CASSIMA bf 2015 (Dabirsim - Calithea)

15/10/17

3rd Prix des Pyrénées D

1500m, Classe 2, Tarbes

DARK SIDE bc 2015 (Dark Angel – Tallulah Bell )

14/10/17

1st Critérium de Provence Lucien Planard Classe 1 .

1800m, Marseille Borély

MULTICOLOR chc 2012 ( Lope De Vega – Ivory Coast)

14/10/17

3rd Prix de Châteauneuf le Blanc G

1200m, Marseille Borély

KING OF SPADES bc 2014 (Foxwedge – And I )

13/10/17

1st Prix de Vaureal .

1400m, Maisons-Laffitte

CREPUSCULEDESDIEUX bg 2011 (Honours List – Pousselea)

13/10/17

1st Prix de Montmajour G

1500m, Marseille Pont de Vivaux

ZOUK bf 2014 (Delegator – Singapore Belle)

10/10/17

2nd Prix du Manoir .

2400m, Saint-Cloud

QUEEN OF HOLY bf 2011 (Holy Roman Emperor – Flèche Rose)

10/10/17

1st Prix de Neaufles Saint Martin E

2100m, Saint-Cloud

GOOD SMASH bg 2012 (Orpen – Salon Musique)

10/10/17

1st Prix Emmanuel Baour E

1600m, Bordeaux le Bouscat

MISSING ONES bg 2010 (Lawman – Vassileva)

08/10/17

2nd Prix Vesta G

2100m, Limoges

CONSET BAY bf 2015 (Poet’s Voice - Abandagold)

07/10/17

3rd Prix de l’Aunette (Maiden) .

1400m, Chantilly

OMAHA BEACH bf 2015 ( Epaulette - Hundredsnthousands )

06/10/17

1st Prix Tahiti (Inédits) .

1500m, Maisons Laffitte

SULLY grf 2015 (Siyouni – Shaama Rose)

28/09/17

1st Prix de la Ville de Venissieux – Critérium de Lyon L

1600m, Lyon Parilly

MAJESTIC CLUB bg 2009 (Theatrical – Smart Kiss)

28/09/17

1st Prix Carrefour du Rond Capitaine E

2400m, Compiègne

MULTICOLOR chc 2012 (Lope De Vega – Ivory Coast)

24/09/17

1st Prix Pierre Grand G

1600m, Cavaillon

DR GREY chf 2014 (Evasive - Zelenski )

11/09/17

3rd Prix de Saint-Tropez Haies

3500m, Hyères

GREEN ZONE bf 2014 (Dream Ahead - Green Ridge)

29/08/17

3rd Prix de la Source aux Pauvres .

Maiden 1400m, Dax

SIGNS OF BLESSING b g 2011 (Invincible spirit - Sun Bittern)

27/08/17

1st Prix de Meautry Gr3

1200 m, Deauville

ALBEROBELLO bg 2013 (Fuissé – Ashkiyra)

22/08/17

2nd Prix Beachcomber Canonnier – Prix de Beuzeville E

1500m, Deauville

SULLY grf 2015 (Siyouni – Shaama Rose )

19/08/17

3rd Critérium du Fonds Européen de l’Elevage L

1600m, Deauville

COCO CITY mb 2014 (Élusive City & Coco)

24/07/17

3rd Prix du Sagittaire Hand .

1100m, LD Chantilly

CŒUR DE BEAUTE bf 2015 (Dabirsim - Twilight Tear )

24/07/17

1st Prix Canouvert .

1100m,Classe 2 ,Chantilly

MOISSON PRECOCE bf 2015 (Lawman - Arch Of Colours)

20/07/17

2nd Prix Soal Racing – Prix de Langalerie .

1400m, Classe 2 ,Mont de Marsan

DARK SIDE bc 2015 (Dark Angel - Tallulah Bell)

18/07/17

2nd Prix de la Minardière .

1400m ,C1 Vichy

SIGNS OF PEACE bf 2013 (Siyouni - Très Froide )

16/07/17

1st Prix des Bénévoles E

1800m, Saint Malo

SULLY grf 2015 (Siyouni - Shaama Rose)

09/07/17

1st Prix de Valgenceuse (Inédits) .

1400m, Chantilly

CHARLOT THE KID grc 2014 (Evasive – Hickory Spinny )

04/07/17

1st Prix de la Ville d’Arcachon (Classe 1) .

1600m, La Teste de Buch

TOUCHING THE SKY bf 2014 (Rip Van Winkle – Kyniska )

03/07/17

3rd Prix le Roi Soleil .

1600m, Maisons-Laffitte

EYES DESIGNER bf 2014 (Rock Of Gibraltar - Vizinga)

02/07/17

2nd Prix de la Porte Julia Augusta (Maiden) .

1400m, Dax

LAND OF MIND bc 2015 ( Myboycharlie - Coco )

02/07/17

2nd Prix A. et M. d’Arcangues (Maiden) .

1400m, Dax

TEST THE RAINBOW chc 2014 (Kendargent & Patanegra)

02/07/17

3rd Prix Jean-Claude Année (Maiden) .

2250m La Gacilly

SHERE CALM grg 2013 (Peer Gynt – Blowaway )

30/06/17

1st Prix Equi-Ressources – Prix du Chemin du Marais E

1600m, Clairefontaine

MAROBOB bf 2014 (Big Bad Bob – Maroochydore)

28/06/17

2nd Prix de l’Etoile du Bout du Monde .

2000m, Maisons-Laffitte

TIKOUINE grf 2012 (Mastercraftsman - Mislix )

24/06/17

1st Prix de l'Association Nationale des Courses à Poney - Px Bords de l'Oise D

2000m, Compiègne

DARK SIDE bc 2015 (Dark Angel – Tallulah Bell)

23/06/17

3rd Prix de la Canebière-Cabinet MCF (Maiden) .

1500m, Psf Marseille Pont de Vivaux

MOISSON PRÉCOCE bf 2015 (Lawman - Arch Of Colours)

23/06/17

2nd Prix Haras de la Cauvinière (Maiden) .

1200m, La Teste de Buch

IT'S NOT IT chg 2011 (Tamayuz - Its On The Air )

20/06/17

3rd Prix du Bois de Boulogne - Geny Courses G

3000m, Dax

FAMARA chf 2014 (Dream Ahead - Nice To Know )

20/06/17

2nd Prix du Jardin des Plantes .

2100m, CLASSE 2 , Dax

CHANTARAMAN grg 2014 (Rajsaman – Chantarella )

15/06/17

1st Lopp 7. V4-1 V64-3 D

1200m, Jagersrö

KABEERA bf 2014 (Canford Cliffs - Kibaar )

13/06/17

3rd Prix de Parilly .

2000m, Maiden Aix les Bains

COSIMA bf 2011 (Iffraaj – My Sara)

12/06/17

3rd Prix Mackensie Grieves E

1400m, Compiègne

QUEEN AGDAL bf 2013 (Mastercraftsman – Street Romance )

09/06/17

1st Prix de Champignol E

1600m, Compiègne

AMIGA INTIMA bf 2010 (Dylan Thomas – Maitresse )

06/06/17

3rd Prix de la Chalosse E

1600m, Saint-Cloud

LA SARDANE bf 2014 (Kingsalsa - Foresta)

04/06/17

1st Prix de Sandringham Gr2

1600m, Chantilly

ZONE REGARD fb 2015 (Acclamation & Lafleur)

06/06/17

1st Prix Kefalin (Maiden) .

1200m, Saint-Cloud

LADY SIDNEY bf 2014 (Mr Sidney – Marechale)

04/06/17

3rd Prix RMC .

1600m, Chantilly

MANGUSTO bc 2013 (Roderic O’Connor - Mantadive )

30/05/17

1st Prix de Roye E

1650m, Amiens

MOST EMPOWERED chf 2014 (Soldier Of Fortune – Sirenita)

28/05/17

2nd Gran Premio Beamonte-Oaks Espanol A

2400m, Madrid

FAMARA chf 2014 (Dream Ahead – Nice To Know)

28/05/17

3rd Gran Premio Beamonte-Oaks Espanol A

2400m, Madrid

TIKIOUINE grf 2012 (Mastercraftsman – Mislix)

25/05/17

1st Prix de Parilly D

2200m, Lyon Parilly

CHANTARAMAN grg 2014 (Rajsaman – Chantarella)

23/05/17

1st Lopp 10. V3-3 D

1200m, Jagersrö

SRI PRADA grf 2014 (Air Chief Marshal – Fenella’s Link)

22/05/17

3rd Prix du Château .

1600m, Chantilly

CREPUSCULEDESDIEUX bg 2011 (Honours List – Pousselea)

15/05/17

2nd Prix d’Alsace D

1400m, Saint-Cloud

SIGNS OF BLESSING bg 2011 (Invincible spirit - Sun Bittern)

13/05/17

1st Prix de Saint Georges Gr3

1000 m, Deauville

LADY SIDNEY bf 2014 (Mr Sidney – Marechale)

13/05/17

1st Prix de Molay Littry .

1500m, Deauville

CICADA bf 2014 (Holy Roman Emperor – Celestina Agostino)

13/05/17

3rd Prix de Molay Littry .

1500m, Deauville

KING OF SPADES bc 2014 (Foxwedge – And I )

11/05/17

3rd Prix des Caves du Nord .

1200m, LD Maisons-Laffitte

MOISSON PRECOCE bf 2015 ( Lawman - Arch Of Colours )

10/05/17

2nd Prix Jean-François Bernard (Inédits) .

1200m, La Teste de Buch

LORD RODERICK bc 2013 (Roderic O’Connor – Bajan Belle)

10/05/17

1st Prix de Roissy .

1100m, LD Chantilly

QUEEN AGDAL bf 2013 (Mastercraftsman – Street Romance)

http://www.france-galop.com/fr/cheval/TVdsRkFLMU41cENKSC9VUlhUR0FTQT09

2nd Prix du Village G

1600m, Saint-Cloud

MAROBOB bf 2014 (Big Bad Bob – Maroochydore )

03/05/17

3rd Prix de la Route de Commelles .

1900m, Psf Chantilly

ITOOBEBOSS grg 2011 (Lawman – Dookus)

04/05/17

3rd Prix Hector Fargues G

1400m, Dax

TIKIOUINE grf 2012 (Mastercraftsman – Mislix)

03/05/17

2nd Prix des Jolies Dames E

2100m, Chantilly

STOLEN FILLY chf 2011 (Green Tune – Diamond Laly )

03/05/17

3rd Prix des Belles Courtisanes E

2100m, Chantilly

CHEKIST chc 2012 (Curlin – Koko Pop)

01/05/17

3rd Entrance Stakes Gr3 4yo+ Gr3

2000m, Moscou

AVONMOUTH chc 2012 (Cambrydge – Anastasya )

01/05/17

1st Entrance Stakes Gr3 Arabian Gr3

2000m, Moscou

MASCATE chc 2013 (Munjuz – Mhaya)

01/05/17

3rd Entrance Stakes Gr3 Arabian Gr3

2000m, Moscou

PINK PAINT bf 2014 (Redoute’s Choice - Peinture Rose)

29/04/17

1st Prix Louis Saulnier .

2200m, MAIDEN Lyon Parilly

CITY MONEY bc 2012 (Elusive City - Peachmelba)

25/04/17

2nd Prix Servanne L

1200m, LD Maisons Laffitte

MOST EMPOWERED chf 2014 (Soldier Of Fortune - Sirenita)

25/04/217

2nd Prix de la Genevraye Handicap .

2500m, Maisons Laffitte

MYFRIENDRICH grg 2014 ( Mastercraftsman – Abandagold)

24/04/17

2nd Prix de Solférino .

2000m, Compiègne

ZUBEROA bc 2012 (Elusive City – Première Note)

23/04/17

1st Gran Premio Duque de Alburquerque .

2000m, Madrid

KENAMO bc 2014 (Kendargent - Etrangère)

23/04/17

3rd Prix des Melezes Handicap .

2000m, Mont de Marsan

SRI PRADA grf 2014 (Air Chief Marshal – Fenella’s Link)

23/04/17

2nd Prix Nobiliary .

1600m, Saint-Cloud

KING OF SPADES bc 2014 (Foxwedge – And I )

21/04/17

3rd Prix de Fontaineroux .

1200m, LD Classe 1 Fontainebleau

ALBEROBELLO bg 2013 (Fuissé - Ashkiyra)

20/04/17

2nd Prix du Bu D

1600m, Psf Chantilly

COCO CITY bc 2014 ( Elusive City - Coco)

15/04/17

1st Prix Armand Dibos .

1200m, Bordeaux le Bouscat

GOOD SMASH bg 2012 (Orpen – Salon Musique )

14/04/17

2nd Prix Jean Bardon E

1600m, La Teste de Buch

MAROBOB bf 2014 (Big Bad Bob – Maroochydore)

12/04/17

2nd Prix de la Croix du Calvaire .

2000m, Fontainebleau

CITY MONEY bc 2012 (Elusive City – Peachmelba)

30/03/17

1st Prix du Conseil Municipal de Fontainebleau HandIcap D

1200m, LD Fontainebleau

SRI PRADA grf 2014 (Air Chief Marshal - Fenella’s Link )

30/03/17

3rd Prix de Montereau .

1600m, Fontainebleau

MOST EMPOWERED chf 2014 (Soldier Of Fortune - Sirenita)

29/03/17

2nd Prix Trempolino (Maiden) .

2100m, Argentan

MISS CHARLOTTE bf 2014 (Kheleyf – Miss Penelope)

28/03/17

2nd Prix Jules Morgan D

2000m, Psf Marseille Pont de Vivaux

2016

MANGO TANGO bf 2013 (Siyouni – Alexandrina)

28/12/16

1st Qatar Oaks Gr3

2000m, Doha

TOUCHING THE SKY bf 2014 (Rip Van Winkle – Kyniska Rip )

26/12/16

1st Prix Sanedtki .

1300m, Deauville

MAROBOB bf 2014 (Big Bad Bob – Maroochydore)

26/12/16

2nd Prix de Doumy D

1500m, Deauville

HANDELI chf 2011 ( Doctor Dino – High Definition )

18/12/16

1st Prix de Lembeye Haies

3800m, Pau

MAROBOB bf 2014 (Big Bad Bob – Maroochydore)

17/12/16

3rd Prix de Marolles .

1500m, Deauville

CREPUSCULEDESDIEUX bg 2011 (Honours List – Pousselea)

13/12/16

1st Prix Marcel Recordier G

1500m, Marseille Pont de Vivaux

SIGNS OF BLESSING bg 2011 (Invicible Spirit - Sun Bittern)

11/12/16

5th Hong Kong Sprint Gr1

1200m, Sha Tin

REALLY FROST grg 2012 (Silver Frost – Reallymissgreeley)

08/12/16

1st Prix Jean Cuvelette G

1800m, Lyon la Soie

MER ET TERRE bf 2013 (Martaline – Miss Canon )

06/12/16

1st Prix d’Assat Haies Haies

3500m, Pau

EERIMM bc 2014 (Fuissé - Vega Esqua)

25/11/16

1st Prix du Jardins des Tourneroches .

2000m, Saint-Cloud

SANDTASTIC chc 2014 (Foostepinthesand - Persian Sea)

20/11/16

1st Jägersro Galopp B

1200 m , Jägersro Galopp Suede

GROWING GLORY bf 2012 (Orpen- Trois Rivieres)

20/11/16

1st Gran Premio Antonio Blasco A

1400m, Madrid

STRIVING bc 2011 (Koningstiger- Stravina)

19/11/16

1st Grand prix de sa Majesté le Roi Mohammed VI B

2 400 m, Casablanca

MALTE BRUN grc 2013 (Sunday Break - Missymaria)

19/11/2016

2nd Grand prix des proprietaires A

1 900m, Casablanca

CITY MONEY bc 2012 (Elusive City - Peachmelba)

17/11/16

1st Prix Hubert de Catheu D

1200m, handicap LD Fontainebleau

COCO CITY bc 2014 ( Elusive City - Coco )

17/11/16

2nd Prix de la Sapinière .

1200 m, Maiden LD Fontainebleau

QUEEN AGDAL bf 2013 (Mastercraftsman – Street Romance)

15/11/16

2nd Prix du Ponceau F

1600m, Chantilly

ZUBEROA bc 2012 (Elusive City – Première Note)

15/11/16

2nd Prix du Carrefour Sainte Marguerite E

1600m, Chantilly

ART WAY bg 2013 (Kheleyf - Ancestral Way )

08/11/16

2nd Prix de Verdelais G

1600m, Bordeaux le Bouscat

CREPUSCULEDESDIEUX bg 2011 (Honours List – Pousselea)

08/11/16

1st Prix d’Orange G

1500m, Marseille Pont de Vivaux

EERIMM bc 2014 (Fuissé - Vega Esqua )

16/10/16

2nd Prix du Haras de la Louvière .

2000m, Maiden Le Pin au Haras

BLOOKHEAD bc 2014 (Sageburg - To Much Fun)

16/10/16

3rd Prix des Pyrénées .

1500m, classe 2 Tarbes

MANGUSTO bc 2013 (Roderic O’Connor – Mantadive)

03/11/16

3rd Prix des Veneurs D

1200m, Chantilly

BOKAN bc 2012 (Soldier Of Fortune – Parée)

30/10/16

1st Songline Classic L

2100m, Stockholm

GROWING GLORY bf 2012 (Orpen – Trois Rivières)

30/10/16

2nd Gran Premio Roman Martin A

1600m, Madrid

MISS POST OFFICE bf 2009 (American Post – Miss Prism)

29/10/16

1st Prix Madame Claude Rouget E

3100m, Nantes

CITY MONEY bc 2012 (Elusive City - Peachmelba )

27/10/16

2nd Prix du Rey Hand D

1200m, Maisons Laffitte

BLISS IN THE CITY bg 2012 (Elusive City - Marital Bliss)

26/10/16

1st Prix du Petit Morin E

2100m, Saint-Cloud

STORMY VICTORIA grf 2012 (Stormy River – Dakota Go )

23/10/16

2nd Athenia Stakes Gr3

1700m, Belmont Park

CHARLOT THE KID grc 2014 (Evasive & Hickory Spinny)

23/10/16

2nd Grand Criterium A

1600m, Madrid

SHERE CALM grg 2013 (Peer Gynt – Blowaway)

21/10/16

1st Prix de Saint Jouin F

1500m Deauville

COMBARRO chg 2013 (Medicean – Akrivi)

21/10/16

2nd Prix de Saint Léger Dubosq F

1500m Deauville

BAR BREACKER bc 2014 (Motivator - Jade)

18/10/16

2nd Prix Francazal .

1600m Toulouse

IT’S NOT IT chc 2011 (Tamayuz – Its On The Air)

18/10/16

2nd Prix Sud Radio G

2400m Toulouse

GOLDEN CRISS bg 2008 (Medecis – Gold Drop)

18/10/16

2nd Prix de la Méditerranée G

2400m Toulouse

SIGNS OF BLESSING bg 2011 (Invincible Spirit – Sun Bittern )

15/10/16

4th Kipco Champion Sprint Gr1

1200m Ascot

PINK PAINT bf 2014 (Redoute’s Choice – Peinture Rose)

14/10/16

2nd Prix Banshee .

1600m Maisons-Laffitte

TOUCHING THE SKY bf 2014 (Rip van Winkle – Kyniska)

12/10/16

1st Prix de l’Allée Durbar .

1400m, Chantilly

SPANISH FLY bf 2014 (Iffraaj – Hundredsnthousands)

12/10/16

1st Prix de Villemétrie .

1200m, Chantilly Classe 1

MAROBOB bf 2014 (Big Bad Bob & Maroochydore)

11/10/16

3rd Prix de Saint Forget .

1400m Saint-Cloud

GOOD SMASH bg 2012 (Orpen - Salon Musique)

04/10/16

1st Prix Henri Cabassu E

1800m, Salon de Provence

MANGO TANGO bf 2013 (Siyouni - Alexandrina)

01/10/16

4th Qatar Prix de Royallieu Gr2

2400m, Chantilly

MISS CHARLOTTE bf 2014 (Kheleyf – Miss Pénélope)

28/09/16

1st Prix Mont Blanc F

1400m, Le Mans

MALTE BRUN grc 2013 (Sunday Break - Missymaria)

27/09/16

2nd Prix de l’Archipel de Riou F

1800m Salon de Provence

DIVONA bf 2013 (Le Havre - Nostalchia)

27/09/16

3rd Prix Jacques Dogny Hand F

1600m, Bordeaux le Bouscat

STORMY VICTORIA grf 2012 (Stormy River – Dakota Go)

24/09/16

3rd Prix Noble Damsel Gr3

1600m, Belmont Park

SPANISH FLY bf 2014 (Iffraaj – Hundredsnthousands)

21/09/16

4th Prix Eclipse Gr3

1200m, Maisons Laffitte

MAROBOB bf 2014 (Big Bad Bob - Maroochydore)

18/09/16

3rd Prix de l’Atrium .

1400m, Dax

FEEL ALIVE bf 2013 (American Post - Golden Lily)

17/09/16

2nd Prix du Grand Trianon D

1600m, Maisons-Laffitte

DEE BLERE chf 2014 (Harbour Watch – Sister Swank)

16/09/16

2nd Prix de Fos sur Mer .

1 800 m Maiden, Salon de Provence

TUPI GUARANI bc 2013 (Gentlewave - Chant de Guerre )

14/09/16

2nd Prix du musée des arts Decoratifs F

2 500m, Saint Cloud

PARAGGI bg 2009 (Iffraaj - Topkamp )

13/09/16

2nd Prix des Alisiers E

1 600m, Fontainebleau

KIFE bc 2014 (Birdstone – Betty Spaghetti)

11/09/16

1st Autumn Stakes Gr2

1600m, Moscou

PASSIONATE BREEZE bc 2014 (Amadeus Wolf - Liberty In Love)

08/09/16

1st Prix Christian Rollet Classe 1 D

1800m Psf, Lyon La Soie

PONTE FORTUNE bf 2012 (Soldier Of Fortune – Panzella)

06/09/16

2nd Prix Melanos Haies L

3600m, Auteuil

GOOD SMASH bg 2012 (Orpen - Salon Musique)

05/09/16

3rd Prix de la Ville de Craon Hand D

1650m, Craon

MISSING ONES bg 2010 (Lawman – Vassileva)

04/09/16

1st Prix Deca Construction G

2200m, Niort

MALTE BRUN grc 2013 (Sunday Break - Missymaria)

01/09/16

2nd Prix All Is Vanity D

1800m, Salon de Provence

DJAOUAD bc 2013 (Mastercraftsman – Land Bound)

30/08/16

3rd Prix Kenmare D

1600m, Clairefontaine

ROCKDALE bc 2014 (Medecis – Mamusella )

29/08/16

3rd Prix de Brehat G

1600m, Pornichet

PRINCE DONEGAL bg 2013 (Montmartre - Princess Argenta)

29/08/16

2nd Prix de Perseigne F

1900 m, Deauville

MAJESTIC CLUB bg 2009 (Theatrical - Smart Kiss )

28/08/16

1st Prix de Quedlimbourg G

2400 m, Beaupreau

KARAUL grc 2014 (Shackleford - Pier Sixty Six)

28/08/16

1st Grand Prix Gr1 2yo Gr1

1400m, Moscou

MASCATE chc 2013 (Munjiz – Mhaya)

28/08/16

1st Coalminers Cup Invitational Gr1

1800m Moscou

LADY SIDNEY bf 2014 (Mr Sidney - Marechale)

05/08/16

1st Prix des Gardenias F

1600 m, Clairefontaine

HIGHGATE bf 2014 (Stormy River - Heavenly Music)

25/08/16

2nd Prix des Gardenia F

1600 m, Clairefontaine

DR GREY chf 2014 (Evasive - Zelenski)

24/08/16

3rd Prix de Sevigne G

1600 m,Vichy

TUPI GUARANI bc 2013 (Gentlewave – Chant De Guerre)

21/08/16

2nd Grand Prix de Pompadour D

2300m, Pompadour

PASSIONATE BREEZE bc 2016 (Amadeus Wolf - Liberty in Love )

18/08/16

1st Prix d'Agonges G

1600 m, Vichy

MALTE BRUN bc 2013 (Sunday Break - Missymaria )

18/08/16

3rd Prix Pierre Schocron D

1600 m, La Teste de Buch

SAPHIRSIDE bg 2009 (Elusive City - Silirisa )

17/08/16

3rd Prix Lieu des Fieffes D

1600 m, Clairefontaine

HOLLYSTER grg 2012 (American Post – Ask For Rain)

15/08/16

1st Prix du Louet Haies

3500m, Rochefort sur Loire

HOLLYSTER grg 2012 (American Post – Ask For Rain )

15/08/16

1st Prix du Louet Haies

3500m Rochefort sur Loire

MANGO TANGO bf 2013 (Siyouni - Alexandrina)

14/08/16

2nd Shadwell Prix de Pomone Gr2

2500m, Deauville

HIGHGATE bf 2014 (Stormy River - Heavenly Music )

08/08/16

1st Prix des Paquerettes F

1400 m, Clairefontaine

SIGNS OF BLESSING bg 2011 (Invincible Spirit - Sun Bittern )

07/08/16

1st Prix Maurice De Gheest Gr1

1 300 m, Deauville

MARSHALL LESSING chg 2013 (Doctor Dino - Lady Morgane)

03/08/16

2nd Prix Paul Duboscq G

1 600 m, La Teste Buch

BLOOKHEAD bc 2014 (Sageburg - To Much Fun)

03/08/16

1st Prix O Sorbet d'Amour G

1400m La Teste de Buch

CARMINA bf 2013 (Siyouni - Muscadet)

02/08/16

2nd Prix Louis de Cheyron G

1900 m, La Teste de Buch

DAYADAY bf 2012 (Sunday Break – Debby)

01/08/16

1st Premio Real Sociedad Hipica de San Sebastian D

2000m, San Sebastian

DJAOUAD bc 2013 (Mastercraftsman - Land Bound )

01/08/16

3rd Prix Auguste Renoir D

1600m Clairefontaine

ALFA MANIFESTO bc 2014 (Whipper - Fairy Dress )

28/07/16

3rd Prix de Cusset D

1 400 m, Vichy

MISS POST OFFICE bf 2009 (American Post – Miss Prism)

22/07/16

1st Prix de l’Embarcadère G

3000m, Chantilly

ZUBEROA bc 2012 (Elusive City - Premiere Note)

25/07/16

1st Prix de L'Alliers D

1600 m, Vichy

HOLLYSTER grg 2012 (American Post - Ask For Rain)

25/07/16

2nd Prix Pierre Robert Haies

2 300 m, Plesse

FIFTY GOLD chf 2011 (Medicean – Baba Ganouge)

19/07/16

2nd Prix du Théâtre Impérial D

1800m, Compiègne

SPANISH FLY bf 2014 ( Iffraaj - undredsnthousands )

17/07/16

2nd Prix Reine Du Chant F

1400 m, Maisons Laffitte

HOLLYSTER grg 2012 (American Post - Ask For Rain)

17/07/16

3rd Prix Vincent e Gournay G

1800 m, Saint Malo

FREEDOM PATH bc 2014 (Panis – Fridas World)

16/07/16

1st Scandic Derby Day Juvenile .

1000m, Jägersro Suède

BOKAN bc 2012 ( Soldier Of Fortune – Paree)

14/07/16

2nd Subaru Oslo Cup Gr3

2400m, Ovrevoll Norvège

ALFA MANIFESTO bc 2014 (Whipper - Fairy Dress)

10/07/16

1st Prix la Brasserie "Le Matie" Le Touquet G

1300m, Le Touquet

CHERIFA grf 2013 (Rip Van Winkle - Dookus)

10/07/16

1st Prix de l'hotel le "Caddy" Touquet G

1800m, Le Touquet

ART OF ZAPPING bg 2011 (Desert Style – Any Colour)

08/07/16

1st Prix de l’Iton E

1900m, Deauville

FEEL ALIVE bf 2013 ( American Post - Golden Lily )

04/07/16

3rd Prix Le Roi Soleil D

1600m, Maisons-Laffitte

DJAOUAD bc 2013 (Mastercraftsman - Land Bound)

29/06/16

3rd Prix Caracalla B

2000 m, Maisons Laffitte

COSIMA fb 2011 (Iffraaj - My sara)

29/06/16

1st Prix de la Foret de Marly E

1200 m, Maisons Laffitte

BISHNOI grf 2013 (Cima De Triomphe – Mantissa)

28/06/16

1st Prix La Bascoe F

1400m, Saint-Cloud

QUEEN AGDAL bf 2013 ( Mastercraftsman – Street Romance )

27/06/16

2nd Prix de Sterrebeck F

1800m; Le Croisé Laroche

LA RUSEE chf 2011 (Falco – Red Vixen)

27/06/16

1st Prix Bernard Barrere G

1800m, Gabarret

GROWING GLORY bf 2012 (Orpen - Trois Rivieres)

26/06/15

1st Premio Fundacion Intheos – Baldoria B

1600 m, Madrid

2015

COSIMA bf 2011 (Iffraaj – My Sara)

28/12/15

2nd Prix de Meheran E

1500m Deauville

POLARSTURM chg 2010 (Samum – La Parabol)

13/12/15

3rd Prix d’Idron G

1950m, Pau

IL SEGRETO chc 2012 (Turtle Bowl – Camille’s Secret )

03/12/15

2nd Prix Ludovic Michelon B

2000m, Marseille Pont de Vivaux

VODKATO bg 2008 (Russian Blue – Perfidie)

01/12/15

1st Prix Lyphard L

1900m, Deauville

ZUBEROA bc 2012 (Elusive City – Première Note )

24/11/15

1st Prix Melyno D

1600m Chantilly

MALTE BRUN grc 2013 (Sunday Break - Missymaria )

23/11/15

2nd Prix des Minimes F

1600m, Toulouse

TIKIOUINE grf 2012 (Mastercraftsman – Mislix )

01/12/15

2nd Prix de Moulins la Marche E

2500m, Deauville

REALLY FROST grg 2012 (Silver Frost - Reallymissgreeley)

30/11/15

1st Prix la Guerandaise G

1700 m, PSF Pornichet

CAPE BLANCA bf 2013 (Cape Blanco - Flame Trees)

21/11/15

1st Criterium des 2 ans A

Casablanca

GENGIS grc 2010 (King’s Best – Ashiyna )

19/11/15

1st Prix Contessina L

1200m, Fontainebleau

MANGUSTO bc 2013 (Roderic O’Connor – Mantadive)

19/11/15

2nd Prix de la Sapinière D

1100m, Fontainebleau

DJAOUAD bc 2013 (Mastercraftsman - Land Bound)

18/11/15

2nd Prix Kantar F

2000m Compiègne

TIKIOUINE grf 2012 (Mastercraftsman - Mislix)

14/11/15

3rd Prix Aéro-Constellation E

3000m Toulouse

VIZADORA grf 2012 (Deportivo - Viziyya )

12/11/15

2nd Prix du Parc à Moutons F

1500 m, PSF Chantilly

ART OF RAW bc 2013 (Myboycharlie - Tehamana)

08/11/15

1st Prix Delahante L

2000 m, Marseille

ITOOBEBOSS grg 2011 (Lawman - Dookus)

08/11/15

1st Prix Paul Gautier E

1150m, Marseille

MANGO CAP grg 2011 (Zambezi Sun – Medjai )

04/11/15

1st Prix du Simplon Haies

3500m, Enghien-Soisy

MERCENARIO bg 2012 (Soldier of Fortune – She Hates Me)

04/11/15

1st Prix Verdi Haies

3300m, Enghien-Soisy

DANI WALLON grc 2011 (Martaline – Camille’s Secret)

31/10/15

1st Prix du Rey D

1200m, Maisons-Laffitte

MULTICOLOR chc 2012 (Lope de Vega – Ivory Coast)

31/10/15

3rd Prix Château de l’Emperi G

1500m, Marseille Pont de Vivaux

VODKATO bg 2008 (Russian Blue – Perfidie)

30/10/15

3rd Prix Kandy B

2100m, Chantilly

ZAYAM bc 2010 (Shamardal – Zayanida )

24/10/15

1st Jaycar Electronics Handicap B

2000m, Randwick Australia

SAPHIRSIDE bg 2009 (Elusive City - Silirisa)

25/10/15

3rd Prix des boucles de la Seine D

1600 m, Saint Cloud

AMIGA INTIMA bf 2010 (Dylan Thomas - Maitresse )

25/10/15

3rd Prix des Falaises de Craies D

1600 m, Saint Cloud

QATAR DREAM bc 2013 (Makfi – Baine)

22/10/15

2nd Prix de St Désir F

1600m, Deauville

VIZADORA grf 2012 (Deportivo – Viziyya)

22/10/15

3rd Prix du Journal le Pays d’Auge – Prix de la Sanne F

1300m, Deauville

BOKAN bc 2012 (Soldier Of Fortune – Parée)

18/10/15

1st Svenskt St Leger A

2800m, Taby

ART OF RAW bc 2013 (Myboycharlie - Tehamana)

18/10/15

1st Prix des Bruyeres G

2000 m, Lyon Parilly

MAHON bc 2013 (Equiano – Azurinta )

16/10/2015

1st Prix As d’Atout F

1400m, Maisons-Laffitte

BELLES RIVES bf 2011 (Soldier of Fortune - Falba)

12/10/15

1st Prix du Chateau D'Angers G

2300 m, Angers

TRYWALKININMYSHOES chf 2013 (Gold Away – Lovigna )

11/10/15

1st Premio Fernando Savater D

1100m, Madrid

GOOD SMASH bg 2012 (Orpen - Salon Musique)

11/10/15

1st Prix du Conseil Général F

1500m, Tarbes

TIKIOUINE grf 2012 (Mastercraftsman - Mislix)

11/10/15

3rd Prix Soledad de Moratalla F

2300m Tarbes

ITOOBEBOSS grg 2011 (Lawman - Dookus)

09/10/15

1st Prix Special des Apprentis de Marseille E

1500 m, PSF Marseille

POLARSTURM chg 2010 (Samum - La Parabol)

07/10/15

2nd Prix Colonel Noe G

2000 m, Tououse

ALBEROBELLO bc 2013 (Fuissé - Ashkiyra)

06/10/15

2nd Prix Bend’Or F

1400m, Maisons-Laffitte

DANI WALLON gc, 2011 (Martaline - Camille's Secret)

06/10/15

2nd Prix Jean Cruse D

1200 m, Bordeaux

FIFTY GOLD chf, 2011 (Medicean - Baba Ganouge )

04/10/15

3rd Qatar Grand Prix des juments HANDICAP B

2000 m, Longchamp

SAPHIRSIDE hb 2006 (Elusive City - Silirisa)

03/10/15

3rd Grand Handicap Milers Qatar Racing Club B

1600 m, Longchamp

PARAGGI gch 2009 (Iffraaj - Topkamp )

30/09/15

3rd Prix Tilbury D

1300 m, Chantilly

ZUBEROA bc 2012 (Elusive City – Première Note )

27/09/15

2nd Prix de la Côte G

2000m, Lyon Parilly

TIKIOUINE grf 2012 (Mastercraftsman - Mislix )

27/09/15

1st Prix Royal Gait G

2100m, Dax

GOOD SMASH bg 2012 (Orpen - Salon Musique )

22/09/15

2nd Prix de l’Archipel de Riou F

1550m, Marseille Borely

ANGEL MELODY bc 2006 (Johann Quatz – Double Melody )

20/09/15

1st Prix A. Rous de Feneyrols G

1525m, Montauban

MULTICOLOR chc 2012 ( Lope de Vega – Ivory Coast)

20/09/15

3rd Prix de l’Alliance E

1200m Dax-Biarritz

DANI WALLON grc 2011 ( Martaline – Camille’s Secret)

20/09/15

1st Prix de l’Alliance E

1200m, Dax

TRYWALKININMYSHOES chf 2013 (Gold Away - Lovigna)

20/09/15

3rd Prix Aquae Tarbellicae G

1400m, Dax

FROM THE WINDOW bf 2011 (Naaqoos - Matja)

19/09/15

2nd Prix Louis Horeau G

1800m, Langon-Libourne

SPANISH WHIPPER bg 2011 (Whipper – Janistra)

19/09/15

2nd Prix France Galop G

2500m, Langon-Libourne

LA LATINA bf 2012 (Tiger Hill – Eternal Beauty )

16/09/15

3rd Prix de la Marne E

1200m, Fontainebleau

ALBEROBELLO bc 2013 (Fuissé - Ashkiyra )

14/09/15

3rd Prix Joyeux Drille F

1400m,Saint-Cloud

SPIRITJIM bc 2010 (Galileo - Hidden Silver )

13/09/15

2nd Qatar Prix Foy Gr2

2400m, Longchamp

GENGIS grc 2010 (King’s Best - Ashiyna)

13/09/15

2nd Qatar Prix du Petit Couvert Gr3

1000m, Longchamp

ART WAY bc 2013 (Kheleyf - Ancestral Way)

13/09/15

2nd Prix Sabina G

1400 m, Mont Marsan

HANDELI chf 2011 (Doctor Dino - High Definition )

06/09/15

2nd Prix J.P Dartenucq .

Steeple Chase 3500 m, Dax

GROWING GLORY bf 2012 (Orpen - Trois rivieres)

05/09/15

3rd International Istanbul Trophy Gr3

1600 m, Istanbul

TRYWALKININMYSHOES chf 2013 (Gold Away - Lovigna)

30/08/15

2nd Prix du Chêne G

1200m, Dax

TEMSIA fb 2012 (Delfos - Sirenita)

30/08/15

2nd Prix de la source des Pauvres G

1400 m, Deauville

PEACE NEWS bc 2012 (Sholokhov - Peaceful Love)

27/08/15

2nd Prix Voie du Nord D

2900 m, Clairefontaine

MIND THAT BOY bc 2012 (Acclamation - Pegase Hurry)

26/08/15

1st Prix du Louvier B

1500 m, Deauville PSF

MAJESTIC CLUB bg 2009 (Theatrical - Smart Kiss)

24/08/15

1st Prix Des Remparts G

2500 m, Saint Malo

LITTLE KULALA grg 2012 (Slickly - Sascilaria )

24/08/15

2nd Prix Des Levees G

1000 m, Moulins

BEST EXIT BF 2011 (King's Best - No Exit)

23/08/15

2nd Prix de l'Estacade D

2500 m, Deauville

VIZADORA grf 2012 (Deportivo - Viziyya)

23/08/15

3rd Prix Jack-Hubert Barbe G

1200, Evreux

TIKIOUINE grf 2012 (Mastercraftsman - Mislix)

22/08/15

3rd Prix F.Ducassou G

2300 m, Dax

GENGIS grc 2010 (King's Best - Ashiyna)

20/08/15

1st Grand handicap des Sprinter B

1000 m, Deauville

MANGUSTO bg 2010 (Roderic O'Connor - Mantadive)

16/08/15

2nd Prix Francois Boutin L

1400 m, Deauville

PEACE NEWS bc 2012 ( Sholokhov - Peaceful Love )

13/08/15

1st Prix Djakao F

2900 m, Clairefontaine

GOOD SMASH bc 2012 (Orpen - Salon Musique)

09/08/15

3rd Prix Sea Bird F

1400 m, Le Lion d'Angers

LADY PENKO fb 2011 (Archipenko - Hespera)

11/08/15

1st Prix Foies Gras BIRABEN E

1700 m, La Teste de Buch

THRONES GAME bf 2013 (Soldier of Fortune - Sirenita)

04/08/15

3rd Prix de L'Houay F

1500 m, Deauville PSF

QUEEN AGDAL bf 2013 (Mastercaftsman - Street Romance)

04/08/15

3rd Prix de Busset G

1400 m, Vichy

LITTLE KULALA grg 2012 (Slickly - Sascilaria)

04/08/15

1st Prix de Moissat G

1000 m, Vichy

CAPE BOSCO bg 2010 (Cape Cross - Interim Payment)

04/08/15

2nd Prix du Gué E

2500m, Deauville PSF

MANGUSTO bc 2013 (Roderic O'Connor - Mantadive)

01/08/15

3rd Prix de Sauternes (Prix d'Etreham) B

1500 m, Deauville

ART WAY bc 2013 ( Kheleyf - Ancestral Way)

28/07/15

3rd Prix du Naissaim G

1400 m, La Teste De Buch

TAKAR bc 2009 (Oratorio - Takarouna )

27/07/15

1st Grand Prix De San Sebastian E

1600 m, La Teste de Buch

LA LATINA fb 2012 (Tiger Hill - Eternal Beauty)

26/07/15

1st PRIX De La Croix Blanche E

1200 m, Maisons Laffitte

BEST EXIT bf 2011 (King’s Best - No Exit)

24/07/15

3rd Prix Reine des Villes d’Eaux D

1850m Vichy

PEACE NEWS bc 2012 (Sholokov & Peaceful Love)

23/07/15

2nd Prix D'ABREST F

2400m Vichy

AMIGA INTIMA bf 2010 (Dylan Thomas – Maîtresse)

20/07/15

1st Prix point Pmu Cafe Des Art Prix De Toury Lurcy D

1600m, Vichy

MATHISON bf 2013 (Elusive City – Pierre Bleue )

19/07/15

2nd Prix de la Frette E

1000m, Maisons-Laffitte

TIGLATH bc 2012 (Footstepsinthesand – Dyanamore)

18/07/15

3rd Mercedes-Benz Bilgruppen I Lund Svenskt Derby L

2400 m, Jägersro

BOKAN bc 2012 (Soldier Of Fortune – Parée)

18/07/15

1st Mercedes-Benz Bilgruppen I Lund Svenskt Derby L

2400m, Jägersro

PONTE FORTUNE bf 2012 (Soldier Of Fortune - Panzella)

16/07/15

1st Prix de Venette D

2800 m, Compiegne

SPIRITJIM bc 2010 (Galileo- Hidden Silver)

14/07/15

4th Prix Maurice de Nieuil Gr2

2800m, Longchamp

FIFTY GOLD chf 2011 (Medicean - Baba Ganouge)

12/07/15

3rd Prix des Grandes Ecuries D

2200 m, Chantilly

ZUBEROA bc 2012 (Elusive City – Première Note )

12/07/15

3rd Prix de l’Hermitage F

2000m Chantilly

TRYWALKININMYSHOES cf 2013 (Gold away - Lovigna)

09/07/15

2nd PRIX D'IBOS F

1200 m, Chantilly

GOOD SMASH bg 2012 (Orpen - Salon Musique)

08/07/15

2nd Prix du Pavillon Egler B

1600 m, Chantilly

GROWING GLORY bf 2012 (Orpen - Trois Rivières)

05/07/15

2nd Prix Amandine L L

1400m Maisons-Laffitte

MANGUSTO bc 2013 (Roderic O’Connor – Mantadive)

05/07/15

2nd Prix de l’Alliance Maladies Rares (Prix Duplex) F

1200m Maisons-Laffitte

POLARSTURM chg 2010 (Samum – La Parabol )

30/06/15

3rd Prix du Château Font Merlet G

1600 m, La Teste de Buch

QUEEN AGDAL bf 2013 (Mastercraftsman - Street Romance)

28/06/15

3rd Prix Olivier Tirlot G

1400 m, Dax

VIZADORA grf 2012 (Deportivo - Viziyya )

27/06/15

2nd Prix D'Auteuil F

1400 m, Deauville

MATHISON bf 2013 (Elusive City - Pierre Bleue)

26/06/15

3rd Prix de la Chaussey E

1000 m, Deauville

LITTLE KULALA grg 2012 (Slickly - Sascilaria)

23/06/15

2nd Prix D'Acheres F

1200 m, Maisons Lafitte

TRYWALKINMYSHOES Gold Away- Lovigna (chf 2013)

19/06/15

2nd Prix du Haras de La Cauviniere G

1200 m, La Teste Buch

ZUBEROA bc 2012 (Elusive City - Première Note )

17/06/15

2nd Prix Landeblin F

1600 m, Compiegne

PONTE FORTUNE bf 2012 (Soldier Of Fortune - Panzella)

16/06/15

1st Prix Normandie F

3000 m, Dieppe

2014

GROWING GLORY bf 2012 (Orpen - Trois Rivières)

07/10/14

2nd Prix du Château Grandis G

1600m, Bordeaux le Bouscat

IL SEGRETO chc 2012 (Turtle Bowl - Camille’s Secret)

07/10/14

2nd Prix du Château la Pointe G

1600m, Bordeaux le Bouscat

MULTICOLOR chc 2012 (Lope De Vega - Ivory Coast)

05/10/14

1st Prix de Rodilhan F

1200m, Nîmes

IDEAL APPROACH bc 2012 (Bushranger - Faleh)

04/10/14

1st Prix Horse Racing Abroad E

1600m, Longchamp

ANDRY BRUSSELLES bf 2010 (Hurricane Run - Dont Dili Dali)

03/10/14

1st Prix Scaramouche L

2800m, Saint-Cloud

MISS POST OFFICE bf 2009 (American Post - Miss Prism)

01/10/14

1st Prix du Ponceaud D

1900m, Chantilly

LARMOR bg 2011 (Green Tune - Mia’s Baby)

01/10/14

3rd Prix de Sainte Blandine F

1600m, Lyon Parilly

HOLLYSTER grc 2012 (American Post - Ask For Rain)

01/10/14

3rd Prix des Chrysanthèmes G

1600m, Lyon Parilly

ITOOBEBOSS grg 2011 (Lawman - Dookus)

29/09/14

2nd Prix Ladas F

1300m, Maisons-Laffitte

KAYANOURA bf 2008 (Kahyasi – Anourada)

28/09/14

1st Prix du Golfe de Gascogne Haies

3500m, Dax

L’ESQUISSE chf 2011 (Naaqoos – Torte )

26/09/14

1st Prix Jacques Dogny F

1600m, Bordeaux le Bouscat

BHAKTAPUR bf 2011 (Naaqoos - Queen Maeve)

22/09/14

1st Prix de l'Oak Tree D

1900m PSF, Chantilly

SAPHIRSIDE bg 2009 (Elusive City - Silirisa )

16/09/14

1st Prix de l’Hippodrome de Maisons-Laffitte D

1600m, Maisons-Laffitte

FLORANCIA bf 2012 (Excellent Art - Flout)

14/09/14

1st Premio Manola C

1400m, Madrid

CITY MONEY bc 2012 (Elusive City - Peachmelba)

09/09/14

2nd Prix d'Arenberg Gr3

1100m, Chantilly

FIFTY GOLD bf 2011 (Medicean - Baba Ganouge)

01/09/14

1st Prix du Nabob Hand D

1950m, Longchamp

SIGNS OF BLESSING bc 2011 (Invincible Spirit - Sun Bittern)

31/08/14

1st Goldene Peitsche Gr3

1200m, Baden Baden

CHEKIST bc 2012 (Curlin - Koko Pop)

31/08/14

2nd Grand Prix Gr1

1400m, Moscow

CITY MONEY bc 2012 (Elusive City - Peachmelba)

03/08/14

1st Prix de Cabourg Gr3

1200m, Deauville

BELLES RIVES bf 2011 (Soldier of Fortune - Falba)

07/07/14

1st Prix de Jaux F

2400m, Compiègne

CITY MONEY bc 2012 (Elusive City - Peachmelba)

04/07/14

1st Prix de Caen B

1200m, Deauville

CREPUSCULE DES DIEUX bg 2011 (Honours List - Pousselea)

02/07/14

1st Prix du Molay Littry Hand F

1500m PSF, Deauville

SPIRITJIM bc 2010 (Galileo - Hidden Silver)

29/06/14

1st Grand Prix de Saint Cloud Gr1

2400m, Saint Cloud

SIGNS OF BLESSING bc 2011 (Invincible Spirit - Sun Bittern)

28/06/14

3rd Prix de Ris Orangis Gr3

1200m, Deauville

ISIS bf 2012 (Ifraaj - Jezebel)

15/06/14

1st Prix de La Piste Rodosto F

1400m, Chantilly

BULLET TOOTH bg 2010 (Peintre Célébre - Reynosa)

02/06/14

1st Prix Gopal .

Haies 3500m, Auteuil

SPIRIT JIM bc 2010 (Galileo - Hidden Silver)

01/06/14

1st Grand Prix de Chantilly Gr2

2400m, Chantilly

DEKATMIE chf 2011 (Hurricane Run - Découverte)

26/05/14

1st Prix Satilla E

2000m, Compiègne

NOVA VALOREM chc 2008 (Ad Valorem - Utr)

26/05/14

2nd Prix Flyway E

1600m, Compiègne

BAKHTAPUR bf 2011 (Naaqoos - Queen Maeve)

25/05/14

3rd Gran Premio Beamonte / Oaks Espagnol A

2400m, Madrid

FRANKYFOURFINGERS bc 2010 (Sunday Break - Texaloula)

24/05/14

2nd Grand Prix de Bordeaux L

1900m, Bordeaux

BEST EXIT bf 2011 (King’s Best - No Exit)

22/05/14

1st Prix du Conseil Municipal F

2300m, Dax

ISIS bf 2012 (Iffraaj - Jezebel)

21/05/14

2nd Prix Hunyade F

1000m, Maisons Laffitte

MULTICOLOR bc 2012 (Lope de Vega - Ivory Coast)

16/05/14

3rd Prix du Mont de Po A

1000m, Chantilly

SIGNS OF BLESSING bc 2011 (Invincible Spirit - Sun Bittern)

11/05/14

2nd Prix de Saint Georges Gr3

1000m, Longchamp

SPIRIT JIM bc 2010 (Galileo - Hidden Silver)

08/05/14

1st Prix d’Hedouville Gr3

2400m, Longchamp

FRANKYFOURFINGERS bc 2010 (Sunday Break - Texaloula)

05/05/14

1st Prix Lavandin D

1600m, Maisons Laffitte

LADY PENKO bf 2011 (Archipenko - Hespera)

25/04/14

1st Prix Caravelle L

2100m, Toulouse

SPIRIT JIM bc 2010 (Galileo - Hidden Silver)

17/06/14

1st Prix Lord Seymour L

2400m, Longchamp

SIGNS OF BLESSING bc 2011 (Invincible Spirit - Sun Bittern)

16/04/14

1st Prix de Sigy L

1200m, Chantilly

TARTINETTE bf 2011 (Creachadoir - Tarte Fine)

06/04/14

1st Prix de la Jaille G

2200m, Durtal

HANDELI bf 2011 (Doctor Dino - High Definition)

06/04/14

1st Prix Louis Dutel G

2200m, Lyon Parilly

ANGEL MELODY bc 2006 (Johann Quatz - Double Melody)

06/04/14

1st Prix Sud Radio G

1600m, Toulouse

SIGNS OF BLESSING bc 2011 (Invincible Spirit - Sun Bittern)

25/03/14

1st Prix de La Ville Impériale A

1100m, Fontainebleau

LUCAYAN bc 2009 (Turtle Bowl - La Vltava)

23/03/14

2nd San Luis Rey Gr2

2400m, Santa Anita

LUCAYAN bc 2009 (Turtle Bowl - La Vltava)

08/02/14

3rd San Marcos S Gr2

2000m, Santa Anita

BHAKTAPUR bf 2011 (Naaqoos - Queen Maeve)

27/01/14

1st Prix de Ramatuelle F

2000m PSF, Cagnes sur Mer

COSIMA bf 2011 (Iffraaj - My Sara)

13/01/14

2nd Prix de la Beauvoisinière F

1500m PSF, Deauville

TAKAR bc 2009 (Oratorio - Tarakouna)

12/01/14

1st Gran Premio La Caixa C

1000m, Dos Hermanas - Spain

TUNA PAPITA bf 2010 (Henrythenavigator - Viapervita)

08/01/14

1st Prix d’Ouverture E

1500m PSF, Marseille Vivaux

FRANKYFOURFINGERS bc 2010 (Sunday Break - Texaloula )

24/05/15

2nd Grand Prix de Bordeaux L

1900 m, Bordeaux

2013

ANDRY BRUSSELLES bf 2010 (Hurricane Run - Dont Dili Dali)

06/12/13

1st Premio Villamejor B

2800m, Madrid

DANI WALLON grc 2011 (Martaline - Camille’s Secret)

27/10/13

1st Premio Gran Criterium A

1600m, Madrid

GANGSTER SQUAD bf 2011 (Astronomer Royal - Cobblestone Road)

13/10/13

1st Prix de Chaptelat G

1800m, Limoges

FRANKYFOURFINGERS grc 2010 (Sunday Break - Texalouna)

13/10/13

2nd Gran Premio de la Hispanidad L

1600m, Madrid

THE ARTISTA bc 2011 (Art Connoisseur - Passion Bleue)

09/10/13

2nd Prix des Bruyeres G

2000m, Lyon Parilly

TAKAR bc 2009 (Oratorio - Tarakouna)

29/09/13

1st Premio Dia Mundial C

1200m, Madrid

ARES D’EMRA bc 2010 (Desert Style - Belua)

06/09/13

2nd La Coupe de Marseille L

2000m, Marseille Borély

SINGAPORE SLING bg 2009 (Muhtathir - Spinning Secretary)

06/09/13

2nd Prix Mélanos L

Haies 3600m, Auteuil

INDIAN DRUMS grf 2008 (Tapit - Crown Me Later)

05/09/13

1st Premio Parque del Retiro Hand .

1900m, Madrid

ARES D’EMRA bc 2010 (Desert Style - Belua)

18/08/13

1st Pemio Gobierno Vasco L

1600m, San Sabastian Espagne

COSIMA bf 2011 (Ifraaj - My Sara)

30/07/13

3rd Prix d’Avranches B

1200m, Deauville

MONSIEUR LE PRINCE bg 2008 (Royal Applause - Milisa)

30/07/13

1st Grand Prix de La Teste B

1800m, La Teste

SLOPE grf 2010 (Acclamation - Bandanna)

24/07/13

2nd Prix Dagor F

1100m, Maisons Laffitte

SAINT AGNAN grc 2010 (Verglas - Scapegrace)

05/07/13

3rd Prix Sea Bird A

2500m, Deauville

VODKATO bg 2008 (Russian Blue - Perfidie)

04/07/13

2nd Prix du Logis B

1900m, Deauville

MISS POST OFFICE bf 2010 (American Post - Miss Prism)

03/07/13

3rd Prix de l’Iton G

1900m, Deauville

SEETHESIDE bc 2008 (Chichicastenango - Criquetot)

02/07/13

1st Prix des Cavalières E

1900m, La Teste

DUBAI MAN bc 2009 (Zacan El Baraka - Anastasya)

01/07/13

1st Moscow Cup Gr1

1600m, Moscou

ITOOBEBOSS grc 2011 (Lawman - Dookus)

01/07/13

3rd Prix du Mont Saint Jean F

1400m, Compiègne

GRAND VLADA bf 2011 (Kheleyf - Banjan Belle)

01/07/13

1st Prix de l’étoile de la Reine F

1400m, Compiègne

EARLY PRIME bf 2011 (Early March - Valprime)

30/06/13

4th Prix du Boi Gr3

1000m, Chantilly

PEARLSIDE bf 2010 (Alhaarth - Prickly Pearl)

30/06/13

2nd Prix Chloé Gr3

1800m, Chantilly

FRANKYFOURFINGERS bc 2010 (Sunday Break - Texaloula)

30/06/13

1st Prix du Puits aux Chiens D

2000m, Chantilly

TRANSPARENCE fb 2010 (New Approach - Tigertail)

28/06/13

1st Prix de La Pointe de la Percée F

2400m, Clairefontaine

A HUGE DREAM bf 2009 (Refuse to Bend - Great Joy)

26/06/13

2nd Prix de la Foret de St Germain Hand D

1200m, Maisons Laffitte

ARES D’EMRA bc 2010 (Desert Style - Belua)

23/06/13

1st Gran Premio Memorial Claudio Caradel A

1600m, Madrid

SOOTH El SSALAM bc 2010 (Henrythenavigator - Rosemark)

12/06/13

3rd Prix Serge Boireau G

2100m, Chantilly

SPIRITJIM bc 2010 (Galileo - Hidden Silver)

10/06/13

1st Prix du Champs de Mars B

2400m, Longchamp

INDRIYA chf 2009 (Stormy River - Killgra)

02/06/13

2nd Grand Handicap de Chantilly Hand B

1600m, Chantilly

IRISH KIND bc 2010 (Cape Cross - Khatela)

26/05/13

3rd Prix de l’Avre L

2400m, Longchamp

TIRION bc 2008 (Royal Academy - Domenica’s Dream)

26/05/14

1st Prix de Chevilly Hand D

1400m, Longchamp

LUCAYAN bc 2009 (Turtle Bowl - La Vltava)

25/05/14

2nd American H Gr2

1600m, Hollywood Park

FRANKYFOURFINGERS grc 2010 (Sunday Break - Texalouna)

25/05/14

2nd Prix Achille Fould D

1600m, Bordeaux

PALECH bc 2008 (Mineshaft - Que Belle)

12/05/13

1st Entrance St Gr3

2000m, Moscou

PUTILOVETZ bc 2011 (Dundirk - Lady Bahrina)

12/05/13

2nd Victory St .

1000m, Moscou

INDRIYA chf 2009 (Stormy River - Killgra)

12/05/13

3rd Grand Handicap des Millers Hand B

1600m, Longchamp

FRANKYFOURFINGERS grc 2010 (Sunday Break - Texalina)

08/05/13

2nd Prix de la Sté de Bordeaux F

1600m, Bordeaux

VODKATO bg 2008 (Russian Blue - Perfidie)

04/05/13

4th Grand Prix de l’Hippodrome Lyon La Soie A

1800m, Lyon La Soie

ARES D’EMBRA bc 2010 (Desert Style - Belua)

26/04/13

2nd Prix Aymeri de Mauleon L

1600m, Toulouse

GENGIS grc 2010 (King’s Best - Ashiyna)

14/04/13

1st Prix de Fontainebleau Gr3

1600m, Longchamp

SPIRITJIM bc 2010 (Galileo - Hidden Silver)

14/04/13

1st Prix Juigné F

2000m, Longchamp

FRANKYFOURFINGERS grc 2010 (Sunday Break - Texalouna)

12/04/13

1st Prix des Goélands G

1900m, Bordeaux

BITTER VICTORY bf 2010 (Hat Trick - Furusato)

12/04/13

2nd Prix des Goélands G

1900m, Bordeaux

EARLY PRIME bf 2011 (Early March - Valprime)

11/04/13

1st Prix des Nouveautés F

1000m, Longchamp

KORGON bg 2008 (Oratorio - Lake Baino)

04/04/13

2nd Prix des Ecuries Hand D

2500m, Maisons Laffitte

SLOPE bf 2010 (Acclamation - Bandanna)

04/04/13

2nd Prix Arreau D

1100m, Maisons Laffitte

TUNA PAPITA bf 2010 (Henrythenavigator - Viapervita)

31/03/13

2nd Prix Polly Girl B

1600m, Saint Cloud

CAMARETZ chc 2010 (Mr Greeley - Drums of Freedom)

31/03/13

4th Prix François Mathet L

2100m, Saint Cloud

NOVA VIXEN bf 2008 (Diktat - Red Vixen)

07/02/13

1st Prix des Vétérans Hand E

1200m, Toulouse

SINGERSIDE bg 2009 (Nayef - Light Step)

07/02/13

2nd Prix Fineau .

Haies, 3500m, Toulouse

MAJESTIC OASIS bf 2009 (Oasis Dream - Mycenae)

04/02/13

1st Prix des Cigalins E

1500m PSF, Marseille Vivaux

BOTTEGA chc 2007 (Mineshaft - Sun is Up)

03/02/13

1st Premio Indian Prince Gr1

2300m, Madrid

ABSENT MINDED fb 2009 (Medicean - Divergence)

30/01/13

4th Prix de Cimiez Hand D

1500m, Cagnes sur Mer

RISQUILLO bc 2006 (Ballingarry - Alexia Fedorovna)

29/01/13

1st Prix de Lagor G

1950m, Pau

CAMARETZ bc 2010 (Mr Greeley - Drums of Freedom)

28/01/13

2nd Prix de Vichy D

2000m PSF, Cagnes sur Mer

SILVERSIDE bc 2006 (Pleasantly Perfect - Lyrical Ghost)

27/01/13

1st Gran Premio de Andalucia B

1600m, Dos Hermanas

A READY DREAM bg 2009 (More Than Ready - Mary Montagu)

22/01/13

1st Prix de Normandie Hand D

2000m PSF, Cagnes sur Mer

ABSENT MINDED bf 2009 (Medicean - Divergence)

19/01/13

1st Prix de Tourette Hand E

2400m, Cagnes sur Mer